Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
wewbet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:31:37
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.30 3.80 1.58 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:31:36
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.90 2.15 Gazovik Orenburg 00:31:35
12bet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.58 3.50 5.00 Stjordals Blink 00:31:35
12bet World Cup Serbia 2.71 2.99 2.88 Switzerland 00:31:35
18Bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.55 4.30 2.10 Vindbjart 00:31:34
ManbetX BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:31:34
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 2.01 3.15 3.50 APOEL Nicosia 00:31:34
Crown BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:31:34
10BET World Cup Nigeria 5.55 4.40 1.55 Argentina 00:31:34
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.84 2.19 Gazovik Orenburg 00:31:34
10BET NOR D4 Assiden 2.45 4.35 2.00 Vindbjart 00:31:31
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 5.50 4.50 1.53 Argentina 00:31:31
18Bet World Cup Iceland 3.10 3.00 2.35 Croatia 00:31:30
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 51.00 51.00 Floro U19 00:31:28
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.50 1.72 5.00 Gandzasar Kapan 00:31:28
Bet365 INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.90 3.40 4.00 APOEL Nicosia 00:31:28
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.23 5.20 21.00 Iceland 00:31:28
188bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:31:28
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 3.65 15.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:31:27
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.23 5.20 21.00 Iceland 00:31:26
10BET INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.86 3.35 3.90 APOEL Nicosia 00:31:25
10BET NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 23.00 23.00 Floro U19 00:31:24
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.23 5.20 21.00 Iceland 00:31:23
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.23 5.20 21.00 Iceland 00:31:22
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.97 3.20 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:31:21
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.60 1.95 6.00 Yanbian 00:31:20
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.70 24.00 Iceland 00:31:19
wewbet NOR D4 Assiden 2.49 4.10 2.11 Vindbjart 00:31:18
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 41.00 41.00 Floro U19 00:31:17
10BET NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.01 21.50 21.50 Floro U19 00:31:17
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.80 3.45 1.52 Radnicki Nis 00:31:13
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.45 2.84 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:31:13
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.50 4.00 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:31:12
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.60 25.00 Iceland 00:31:12
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.80 23.00 Iceland 00:31:11
10BET INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 20.50 33.50 SKF Sered 00:31:09
Bet365 ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.30 3.20 3.00 Emelec Reserves 00:31:06
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.00 26.00 51.00 SKF Sered 00:31:06
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.24 4.90 22.00 Iceland 00:31:05
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.75 3.70 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:31:04
18Bet INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.20 3.50 1.95 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:31:03
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.82 3.30 3.90 APOEL Nicosia 00:31:03
10BET ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.20 3.05 2.85 Emelec Reserves 00:31:02
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.20 3.80 1.58 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:31:02
18Bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.60 4.50 2.05 Vindbjart 00:31:01
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.65 24.00 Iceland 00:30:59
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.60 3.00 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:55
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:30:55
10BET INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.85 3.70 1.55 Radnicki Nis 00:30:55
10BET INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 2.95 2.15 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:54
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.60 26.00 Iceland 00:30:51
Crown NOR D4 Assiden 2.49 4.10 2.11 Vindbjart 00:30:51
188bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.49 4.10 2.11 Vindbjart 00:30:49
18Bet INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.15 3.60 1.95 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:30:47
10BET INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.62 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:47
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 23.00 Iceland 00:30:47
10BET NOR D4 Assiden 2.50 4.30 2.00 Vindbjart 00:30:46
Bet365 INT CF SV Grodig 8.50 5.50 1.28 FC Superfund Pasching 00:30:44
Bet365 LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.00 5.00 1.30 Metta/LU Riga 00:30:44
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.61 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:44
Bet365 NOR D4 Assiden 2.60 4.50 2.05 Vindbjart 00:30:44
10BET INT CF SV Grodig 8.25 5.45 1.28 FC Superfund Pasching 00:30:40
wewbet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:39
10BET INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.45 2.95 2.15 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:39
wewbet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.95 2.14 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:39
10BET LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.00 4.75 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:30:38
Bet365 NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.36 5.25 6.00 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:30:35
10BET SPA D3 FC Cartagena 2.10 3.00 3.40 Extremadura 00:30:35
Bet365 UKR RGL UkrAhroKom 1.07 8.50 21.00 FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi 00:30:35
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:30:34
Bet365 INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.25 3.60 2.00 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:30:33
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.24 5.00 22.00 Iceland 00:30:33
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.61 4.33 4.50 Trinec 00:30:32
10BET INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.45 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:30:32
Crown INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.95 2.14 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:32
10BET INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.25 3.60 2.00 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:30:32
Bet365 RUS D3 Troitsk 1.00 41.00 41.00 FK Vulkan 00:30:32
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 3.00 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:32
18Bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.24 4.80 12.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:30:32
Bet365 LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.00 5.00 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:30:32
Bet365 RUS D3 Letnii Dozhdik 1.00 51.00 51.00 Inter Alpha 00:30:32
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.45 2.85 2.17 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:31
10BET LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.00 4.80 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:30:31
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 2.90 2.15 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:28
188bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:27
188bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.95 2.14 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:27
Crown INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:26
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.80 23.00 Iceland 00:30:25
ManbetX INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:25
ManbetX INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.95 2.14 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:25
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.60 3.50 1.52 Radnicki Nis 00:30:25
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.97 3.25 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:24
10BET INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.60 4.25 4.40 Trinec 00:30:24
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.45 2.86 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:24
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.61 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:22
wewbet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.59 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:19
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 23.00 Iceland 00:30:17
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 3.65 14.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:30:17
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.60 25.00 Iceland 00:30:17
10BET INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 20.75 29.50 SKF Sered 00:30:17
10BET INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.62 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:16
Crown INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.59 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:13
ManbetX INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.59 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:13
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 26.00 41.00 SKF Sered 00:30:11
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.40 1.72 5.00 Gandzasar Kapan 00:30:11
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.70 22.00 Iceland 00:30:10
10BET INT CF Rijeka 1.13 7.75 12.00 Balzan FC 00:30:10
10BET INT CF SV Grodig 3.65 3.55 1.86 FC Superfund Pasching 00:30:09
10BET INT CF Mattersburg 4.30 3.95 1.66 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:30:09
188bet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.59 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:30:08
10BET ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.20 3.05 2.75 Emelec Reserves 00:30:08
10BET INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.85 3.70 1.55 Radnicki Nis 00:30:08
10BET INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.86 3.40 3.90 APOEL Nicosia 00:30:08
10BET INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.20 3.70 2.00 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:30:07
10BET INT CF TSV Kottern 7.75 5.75 1.27 SSV Ulm 1846 00:30:07
10BET INT CF Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 13.50 10.25 1.08 Brondby IF 00:30:07
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.24 5.00 21.00 Iceland 00:30:06
10BET INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 19.00 30.25 SKF Sered 00:30:06
10BET NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 23.00 23.00 Floro U19 00:30:06
10BET INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.64 3.95 4.40 Trinec 00:30:06
10BET INT CF Gent Zeehaven 18.50 10.75 1.05 KAA Gent 00:30:05
10BET INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 2.95 2.15 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:05
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.50 4.00 1.29 Metta/LU Riga 00:30:03
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.50 2.00 5.50 Yanbian 00:30:03
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.60 3.00 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:30:01
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.24 5.00 21.00 Iceland 00:30:01
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.90 21.00 Iceland 00:30:00
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.32 4.85 6.40 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:29:59
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.24 5.00 21.00 Iceland 00:29:59
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.24 5.00 21.00 Iceland 00:29:59
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.60 1.50 Radnicki Nis 00:29:58
18Bet BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.15 6.25 11.50 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:57
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.83 3.30 3.80 APOEL Nicosia 00:29:57
Mansion88 BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.16 5.70 13.00 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:57
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 23.00 Iceland 00:29:57
18Bet AUS VPL Northcote City 6.50 4.70 1.36 Bentleigh greens 00:29:56
18Bet AUS VPL Avondale Heights 1.42 4.50 5.75 Port Melbourne 00:29:56
Mansion88 Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.54 3.75 5.50 Barnechea 00:29:56
18Bet AUS SASL Sturt Lions 5.00 4.40 1.45 Adelaide Comets FC 00:29:56
Mansion88 NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.32 4.85 6.40 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:29:56
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 2.95 2.10 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:55
Willhill INT CF Gent Zeehaven 19.00 15.00 1.03 KAA Gent 00:29:55
18Bet Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.55 3.90 5.75 Barnechea 00:29:53
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.22 4.80 25.00 Iceland 00:29:52
10BET BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.15 6.05 11.50 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:52
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 23.00 41.00 SKF Sered 00:29:52
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.22 4.75 29.00 Iceland 00:29:52
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.66 4.00 4.50 Trinec 00:29:51
18Bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.36 5.00 6.25 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:29:51
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.50 25.00 Iceland 00:29:43
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.40 2.90 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:43
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.22 4.75 26.00 Iceland 00:29:40
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.31 4.90 6.60 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:29:39
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.10 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:38
ManbetX LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.10 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:37
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.80 3.55 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:29:36
Crown LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.10 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:36
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.22 4.85 23.25 Iceland 00:29:34
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.29 3.65 14.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:29:33
12bet BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.16 5.70 13.00 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:32
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.50 23.00 Iceland 00:29:32
188bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.10 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:32
12bet Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.54 3.75 5.50 Barnechea 00:29:32
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.32 4.85 6.40 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:29:31
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:29:30
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.25 1.80 5.00 Gandzasar Kapan 00:29:30
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.80 20.00 Iceland 00:29:28
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.40 1.95 5.50 Yanbian 00:29:27
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.84 3.30 3.80 APOEL Nicosia 00:29:26
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.00 4.00 1.30 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:25
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.50 23.00 Iceland 00:29:25
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.20 3.80 1.59 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:29:25
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.30 2.95 2.10 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:24
12bet BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.16 5.60 12.00 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:23
12bet Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.55 3.75 5.40 Barnechea 00:29:22
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.22 4.50 26.00 Iceland 00:29:20
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.25 1.80 4.75 Gandzasar Kapan 00:29:20
Bet365 UKR RGL UkrAhroKom 1.07 8.50 19.00 FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi 00:29:20
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:19
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.90 19.50 Iceland 00:29:18
10BET USA WPSL San Francisco Nighthawks (w) 1.01 15.50 18.25 MaLin Eliane women 00:29:17
Vcbet World Cup Nigeria 6.00 4.10 1.53 Argentina 00:29:16
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.70 22.00 Iceland 00:29:16
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.23 4.65 25.25 Iceland 00:29:16
Vcbet World Cup Iran 5.75 3.50 1.65 Portugal 00:29:15
12bet BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.16 5.70 13.00 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:15
12bet Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.54 3.75 5.50 Barnechea 00:29:14
10BET INT CF Gent Zeehaven 18.50 10.50 1.05 KAA Gent 00:29:14
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 2.91 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:12
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.50 2.05 5.50 Yanbian 00:29:12
Vcbet BRA D2 Fortaleza 1.50 3.80 7.50 Oeste 00:29:12
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.00 4.10 1.29 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:11
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.90 19.50 Iceland 00:29:11
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.29 3.65 14.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:29:11
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 51.00 51.00 Floro U19 00:29:10
Bet365 INT CF Mattersburg 4.33 4.00 1.66 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:29:10
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 3.00 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:10
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 26.00 41.00 SKF Sered 00:29:10
wewbet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.94 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:29:10
ManbetX LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:09
Vcbet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.53 3.80 5.40 Stjordals Blink 00:29:08
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:08
Vcbet GEO D1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5.75 3.90 1.50 Dila Gori 00:29:08
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.90 19.50 Iceland 00:29:07
188bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:07
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.90 19.50 Iceland 00:29:05
Crown LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.26 Metta/LU Riga 00:29:05
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 2.93 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:29:04
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.40 22.00 Iceland 00:29:03
ManbetX INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.94 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:29:02
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.40 2.05 5.50 Yanbian 00:29:02
10BET INT CF Gent Zeehaven 18.50 10.75 1.05 KAA Gent 00:29:01
10BET BRA MGY Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.15 6.05 11.25 Uniao Luziense U20 00:29:00
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.50 26.00 Iceland 00:29:00
Crown INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.94 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:28:59
Mansion88 World Cup Iceland 2.82 3.00 2.43 Croatia 00:28:58
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.55 22.25 Iceland 00:28:58
18Bet ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.30 3.20 2.85 Emelec Reserves 00:28:58
188bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.94 3.25 3.60 APOEL Nicosia 00:28:57
18Bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.24 4.80 11.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:28:57
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.31 4.90 6.60 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:28:56
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.30 2.00 5.50 Yanbian 00:28:56
ManbetX LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:54
188bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:53
Crown LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.90 4.90 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:53
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.30 3.80 1.58 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:28:53
Mansion88 NOR D4 Assiden 2.63 3.75 2.12 Vindbjart 00:28:51
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.40 23.00 Iceland 00:28:51
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.29 3.65 13.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:28:51
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.34 4.75 6.10 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:28:49
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.66 4.00 4.33 Trinec 00:28:49
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.20 1.80 4.75 Gandzasar Kapan 00:28:49
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.85 19.50 Iceland 00:28:46
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.85 19.50 Iceland 00:28:45
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.55 20.00 Iceland 00:28:45
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.85 19.50 Iceland 00:28:45
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.75 4.10 1.29 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:44
12bet World Cup Iceland 2.82 3.00 2.43 Croatia 00:28:44
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.40 22.00 Iceland 00:28:44
10BET BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 9.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:28:40
Sbobet World Cup Korea Republic 6.00 3.35 1.68 Mexico 00:28:40
Bet365 ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.30 3.20 2.87 Emelec Reserves 00:28:39
Bet365 BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 4.75 11.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:28:39
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.85 19.50 Iceland 00:28:38
wewbet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.58 4.05 4.50 Trinec 00:28:37
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 3.70 14.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:28:37
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.40 18.00 Iceland 00:28:36
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.97 3.25 3.50 APOEL Nicosia 00:28:36
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.40 23.00 Iceland 00:28:35
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.31 4.90 6.60 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:28:33
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.63 3.75 2.12 Vindbjart 00:28:33
ManbetX INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.58 4.05 4.50 Trinec 00:28:32
188bet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.58 4.05 4.50 Trinec 00:28:31
10BET SIN D1 Singapore Warriors 1.83 3.65 3.55 Balestier Khalsa FC 00:28:31
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:28:29
Crown INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.58 4.05 4.50 Trinec 00:28:28
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.59 3.75 2.16 Vindbjart 00:28:26
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.70 19.00 Iceland 00:28:25
18Bet ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.30 3.25 2.85 Emelec Reserves 00:28:25
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.30 2.05 5.50 Yanbian 00:28:24
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.75 3.70 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:28:23
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.60 3.55 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:28:23
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.55 20.00 Iceland 00:28:22
18Bet JPN D2 Machida Zelvia 2.50 3.30 2.80 Albirex Niigata 00:28:21
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.40 22.00 Iceland 00:28:21
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.20 4.00 1.57 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:28:21
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.40 2.10 5.50 Yanbian 00:28:20
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 4.00 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:28:18
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.61 4.33 4.50 Trinec 00:28:18
Willhill INT CF Gent Zeehaven 23.00 13.00 1.03 KAA Gent 00:28:15
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.60 4.80 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:15
Easybet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.54 3.90 4.10 Stjordals Blink 00:28:15
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.50 4.20 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:14
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 18.50 Iceland 00:28:13
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.37 2.10 5.50 Yanbian 00:28:10
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.63 3.75 2.12 Vindbjart 00:28:09
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 23.00 41.00 SKF Sered 00:28:08
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.20 1.83 4.75 Gandzasar Kapan 00:28:08
Bet365 ECR R L Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2.30 3.25 2.87 Emelec Reserves 00:28:08
18Bet JPN D2 Yokohama FC 2.70 3.35 2.60 Ventforet Kofu 00:28:07
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 18.50 Iceland 00:28:06
Mansion88 NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.34 4.75 6.10 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:28:06
Mansion88 NOR D4 Assiden 2.60 3.70 2.16 Vindbjart 00:28:05
Mansion88 NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.58 3.55 4.95 Stjordals Blink 00:28:05
18Bet JPN D2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1.90 3.35 4.30 Roasso Kumamoto 00:28:05
188bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.60 4.80 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:03
Crown LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.60 4.80 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:03
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 18.50 Iceland 00:28:03
18Bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.37 5.00 6.00 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:28:03
18Bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.55 4.20 2.15 Vindbjart 00:28:02
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.27 4.75 18.50 Iceland 00:28:02
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.30 22.00 Iceland 00:28:01
ManbetX LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.60 4.80 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:28:01
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.70 18.00 Iceland 00:27:59
Sbobet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.57 3.90 4.40 Stjordals Blink 00:27:57
Bet365 RUS D3 Letnii Dozhdik 1.00 41.00 51.00 Inter Alpha 00:27:56
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:27:56
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.30 21.00 Iceland 00:27:54
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.59 3.75 2.16 Vindbjart 00:27:52
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.60 18.00 Iceland 00:27:52
Ladbrokes NOR D4 Assiden 2.60 3.75 2.15 Vindbjart 00:27:51
18Bet INT CF SV Grodig 4.70 3.40 1.66 FC Superfund Pasching 00:27:50
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.75 3.70 1.50 Radnicki Nis 00:27:49
Macauslot World Cup Serbia 2.66 2.85 2.70 Switzerland 00:27:49
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.81 3.30 3.90 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:48
wewbet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.95 3.25 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:47
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.30 3.00 2.10 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:47
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.70 18.00 Iceland 00:27:46
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.50 23.00 Iceland 00:27:46
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.70 18.00 Iceland 00:27:44
Crown INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.95 3.25 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:44
Ladbrokes ENG PR Manchester United 4.20 3.60 1.83 Leicester City 00:27:43
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.55 20.75 Iceland 00:27:41
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.20 20.00 Iceland 00:27:41
188bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.95 3.25 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:40
ManbetX INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.95 3.25 3.55 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:40
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.70 18.00 Iceland 00:27:39
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.37 2.20 5.50 Yanbian 00:27:37
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:27:36
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 3.10 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:36
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.10 1.83 4.75 Gandzasar Kapan 00:27:35
Bet365 INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.90 3.50 4.00 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:35
Ladbrokes World Cup Serbia 13.00 5.50 1.25 Brazil 00:27:33
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.80 3.55 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:27:27
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.37 2.10 5.50 Yanbian 00:27:27
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 2.00 3.20 3.45 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:26
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.30 2.95 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:26
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.60 17.50 Iceland 00:27:26
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.50 21.00 Iceland 00:27:25
Bet365 RUS D3 Troitsk 1.02 17.00 29.00 FK Vulkan 00:27:25
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.61 4.33 4.75 Trinec 00:27:25
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.60 19.50 Iceland 00:27:23
SNAI World Cup Nigeria 6.50 4.25 1.50 Argentina 00:27:21
Ladbrokes AUS CGP Belconnen United 1.40 4.40 6.00 Woden Valley 00:27:20
18Bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.75 5.00 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:27:20
Crown INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.00 2.12 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:19
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.60 17.50 Iceland 00:27:19
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.50 17.00 Iceland 00:27:19
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.60 17.50 Iceland 00:27:18
wewbet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.00 2.12 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:18
Easybet USL D1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1.76 3.60 3.40 Harrisburg Islanders 00:27:17
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.25 2.10 5.50 Yanbian 00:27:17
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.26 4.45 20.50 Iceland 00:27:17
Easybet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.54 4.00 4.00 Stjordals Blink 00:27:17
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.75 3.70 1.51 Radnicki Nis 00:27:17
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.29 4.60 17.50 Iceland 00:27:16
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.34 4.75 6.10 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:27:16
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.82 3.30 3.90 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:16
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.60 3.70 2.16 Vindbjart 00:27:16
12bet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.58 3.55 4.95 Stjordals Blink 00:27:15
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.60 3.10 2.10 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:15
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.25 4.33 21.00 Iceland 00:27:15
Bet365 RUS D3 Letnii Dozhdik 1.00 34.00 51.00 Inter Alpha 00:27:15
Bet365 INT CF SV Grodig 3.75 3.60 1.90 FC Superfund Pasching 00:27:15
Bet365 INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.25 3.75 2.00 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:27:15
Bet365 INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.90 3.50 3.75 APOEL Nicosia 00:27:15
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.10 4.00 1.57 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:27:15
18Bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.30 3.05 2.10 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:14
wewbet World Cup Iran 5.60 3.55 1.69 Portugal 00:27:14
Ladbrokes World Cup England 1.70 3.40 5.50 Belgium 00:27:13
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.32 4.30 17.00 Iceland 00:27:13
ManbetX INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.00 2.12 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:13
18Bet World Cup Iceland 3.10 3.00 2.40 Croatia 00:27:13
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 3.70 14.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:27:12
188bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.00 2.12 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:12
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.30 21.00 Iceland 00:27:12
Sbobet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.57 3.95 4.40 Stjordals Blink 00:27:10
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.80 3.60 1.50 Radnicki Nis 00:27:05
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.33 4.75 Trinec 00:27:05
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:27:05
Sbobet USL D1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1.76 3.55 3.70 Harrisburg Islanders 00:27:05
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.30 2.98 2.18 Gazovik Orenburg 00:27:04
SNAI World Cup Iceland 3.30 2.95 2.45 Croatia 00:27:04
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.20 20.00 Iceland 00:27:04
wewbet JPN D2 Machida Zelvia 2.55 3.30 2.80 Albirex Niigata 00:27:04
Willhill USA WPSL San Francisco Nighthawks (w) 1.01 26.00 36.00 MaLin Eliane women 00:27:03
Mansion88 USA NPSL C Lola Pred U23 1.63 3.90 4.05 Albuquerque Sol 00:27:03
Mansion88 USA NPSL Charlotte Eagles 1.60 4.00 4.15 Lionsbridge FC 00:27:03
Mansion88 NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.35 4.70 6.00 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:27:02
Mansion88 NOR D4 Assiden 2.64 3.75 2.12 Vindbjart 00:27:02
18Bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.50 5.00 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:27:01
18Bet World Cup Saudi Arabia 4.60 3.60 1.88 Egypt 00:27:01
Mansion88 World Cup Serbia 2.75 2.97 2.85 Switzerland 00:26:59
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.37 2.20 5.50 Yanbian 00:26:57
18Bet INT CF SV Grodig 4.80 3.45 1.63 FC Superfund Pasching 00:26:57
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.75 3.70 1.50 Radnicki Nis 00:26:56
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.84 3.35 3.80 APOEL Nicosia 00:26:55
Bet365 INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.90 3.50 4.00 APOEL Nicosia 00:26:55
Bet365 BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 4.75 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:55
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.10 1.90 4.75 Gandzasar Kapan 00:26:55
18Bet INT CF Mattersburg 4.10 4.00 1.58 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:26:54
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.50 16.50 Iceland 00:26:54
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.15 2.94 2.26 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:51
10BET BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.55 9.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:50
18Bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.37 4.90 6.00 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:26:50
wewbet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.00 4.70 Trinec 00:26:50
wewbet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.50 9.70 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:49
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.50 16.50 Iceland 00:26:48
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.50 16.50 Iceland 00:26:47
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.30 4.50 16.50 Iceland 00:26:46
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 41.00 41.00 Floro U19 00:26:45
Bet365 INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.50 3.10 2.20 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:45
Bet365 LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.00 5.00 1.30 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:45
Bet365 World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.33 21.00 Iceland 00:26:45
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.10 1.90 4.50 Gandzasar Kapan 00:26:45
10BET LAT D1 FK Valmiera 8.00 4.75 1.27 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:44
10BET World Cup Nigeria 1.28 4.35 17.75 Iceland 00:26:44
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.15 2.96 2.25 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:44
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 10.00 4.20 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:43
Crown BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.50 9.70 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:42
Crown INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.00 4.70 Trinec 00:26:42
Vcbet FIN D1 RoPS Rovaniemi 1.90 3.40 4.40 TPS Turku 00:26:40
ManbetX INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.00 4.70 Trinec 00:26:40
10BET USA NPSL Charlotte Eagles 1.58 3.95 4.15 Lionsbridge FC 00:26:40
188bet INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.00 4.70 Trinec 00:26:38
18Bet Kenya C Kariobangi Sharks 1.28 5.00 7.50 Wazito FC 00:26:37
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.32 4.20 19.50 Iceland 00:26:36
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.33 5.00 Trinec 00:26:35
Bet365 BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 4.75 11.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:35
188bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.50 9.70 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:33
ManbetX BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.50 9.70 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:33
10BET BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.50 9.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:32
Vcbet NOR D2 Egersunds IK 1.53 3.80 5.50 Stjordals Blink 00:26:32
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.30 16.00 Iceland 00:26:31
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.30 16.00 Iceland 00:26:31
Willhill INT CF Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 15.00 15.00 1.05 Brondby IF 00:26:31
wewbet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.05 2.11 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:30
18Bet CHA D2 Shanghai Sunfun 2.75 3.25 2.25 Shenzhen Pengcheng 00:26:29
18Bet CHA D2 Shenzhen Renren 1.72 3.40 4.20 Hainan Boying Seamen 00:26:29
18Bet CHA D2 Shenyang City Public 2.00 3.25 3.25 Yinchuan Helanshan 00:26:28
Macauslot World Cup Serbia 2.68 2.85 2.68 Switzerland 00:26:27
ManbetX INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.05 2.11 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:25
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:26:24
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 51.00 51.00 Floro U19 00:26:24
Bet365 UKR RGL UkrAhroKom 1.07 9.00 19.00 FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi 00:26:24
Bet365 BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 4.75 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:24
Bet365 INT CF SV Grodig 3.75 3.60 1.83 FC Superfund Pasching 00:26:24
Bet365 INT CF Mattersburg 4.33 4.33 1.66 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 00:26:24
Crown INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.05 2.11 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:23
188bet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.35 3.05 2.11 Gazovik Orenburg 00:26:23
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.75 4.20 1.29 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:22
wewbet World Cup Iran 5.40 3.60 1.69 Portugal 00:26:22
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.29 3.70 14.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:22
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.32 4.20 19.00 Iceland 00:26:22
10BET BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.26 4.55 9.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:20
wewbet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.45 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:19
10BET World Cup Iceland 3.05 3.10 2.45 Croatia 00:26:18
wewbet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.45 16.00 Iceland 00:26:18
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 6.00 3.55 1.49 Radnicki Nis 00:26:16
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.32 4.10 19.00 Iceland 00:26:15
12bet World Cup Nigeria 1.33 4.20 16.00 Iceland 00:26:15
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 9.50 4.20 1.29 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:15
Bet365 INT CF Beroe Stara Zagora 3.00 1.90 4.50 Gandzasar Kapan 00:26:13
Bet365 RUS D3 Letnii Dozhdik 1.00 34.00 41.00 Inter Alpha 00:26:13
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 21.00 41.00 SKF Sered 00:26:13
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.40 16.00 Iceland 00:26:13
12bet USA NPSL C Lola Pred U23 1.63 3.90 4.05 Albuquerque Sol 00:26:13
12bet USA NPSL Charlotte Eagles 1.60 4.00 4.15 Lionsbridge FC 00:26:12
12bet NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.35 4.70 6.00 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:26:12
12bet NOR D4 Assiden 2.64 3.75 2.12 Vindbjart 00:26:12
12bet World Cup Serbia 2.75 2.97 2.85 Switzerland 00:26:12
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.20 2.10 5.50 Yanbian 00:26:12
ManbetX BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.45 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:11
18Bet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.70 1.52 Radnicki Nis 00:26:11
Crown BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.45 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:11
18Bet INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.84 3.35 3.70 APOEL Nicosia 00:26:10
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.50 4.85 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:26:08
ManbetX World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.45 16.00 Iceland 00:26:08
Mansion88 MLS Orlando City 1.81 3.75 3.85 Montreal Impact 00:26:07
188bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.45 10.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:26:06
Bet365 INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.30 2.20 5.50 Yanbian 00:26:06
Crown World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.45 16.00 Iceland 00:26:04
188bet World Cup Nigeria 1.31 4.45 16.00 Iceland 00:26:04
Bet365 NOR U19 Asane Fotball U19 1.00 41.00 41.00 Floro U19 00:26:04
Bet365 INT CF Synot Slovacko 1.01 21.00 34.00 SKF Sered 00:26:04
10BET USA WPSL San Francisco Nighthawks (w) 1.01 15.25 17.50 MaLin Eliane women 00:26:03
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.34 4.00 18.50 Iceland 00:26:02
10BET INT CF Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 13.75 10.50 1.07 Brondby IF 00:26:01
Mansion88 World Cup Iceland 2.77 3.00 2.46 Croatia 00:25:59
Crown LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.50 4.85 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:25:58
wewbet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.60 4.85 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:25:58
ManbetX LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.50 4.85 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:25:57
188bet LAT D1 FK Valmiera 7.50 4.85 1.28 Metta/LU Riga 00:25:57
10BET NOR D4 Assiden 2.45 4.30 2.00 Vindbjart 00:25:56
18Bet World Cup Nigeria 1.33 4.40 15.00 Iceland 00:25:56
Sbobet INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.80 3.55 1.49 Radnicki Nis 00:25:55
18Bet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.25 4.80 11.00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:25:55
18Bet INT CF FK Vozdovac Beograd 2.15 2.15 5.50 Yanbian 00:25:54
Bet365 INT CF Arka Gdynia 1.90 3.50 3.75 APOEL Nicosia 00:25:54
Bet365 INT CF Krsko Posavlje 5.50 3.75 1.57 Radnicki Nis 00:25:54
Bet365 INT CF GOSK Gabela 3.25 3.75 1.95 NK Siroki Brijeg 00:25:54
Bet365 INT CF Gornik Zabrze 1.57 4.33 4.75 Trinec 00:25:54
Sbobet INT CF Arka Gdynia 2.00 3.25 3.45 APOEL Nicosia 00:25:54
Sbobet INT CF Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3.25 3.00 2.19 Gazovik Orenburg 00:25:54
Sbobet BLR D1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 3.70 14.50 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 00:25:53
Sbobet World Cup Nigeria 1.35 3.95 18.00 Iceland 00:25:53
Mansion88 Chile Cup Curico Unido 1.55 3.75 5.40 Barnechea 00:25:53
Mansion88 NOR D4 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.39 4.60 5.60 Lokomotiv Oslo 00:25:53
Mansion88 NOR D4 Assiden 2.67 3.75 2.10 Vindbjart 00:25:52

Copyright © 2003 - 2010. UnoGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.